TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 17 13 1 3 83:25 40 13 0
2 AFK Topoľany 17 13 1 3 72:43 40 16 0
3 ŠK Nacina Ves 16 12 1 3 66:26 37 13 0
4 FK Zemplínska Teplica 17 10 0 7 80:38 30 6 0
5 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 17 9 1 7 60:30 28 4 0
6 TJ Boťany 16 8 1 7 46:44 25 1 0
7 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 16 6 4 6 40:63 22 -2 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 17 4 2 11 37:72 14 -13 0
9 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 16 4 0 12 22:75 12 -12 0
10 MFK Veľké Kapušany 16 3 2 11 23:58 11 -13 0
11 ŠK Strážske 17 2 1 14 20:75 7 -20 0
12 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OŠK Somotor (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 FK Slavoj Sečovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 -9 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Boťany
20.05.2017 14:00
6 : 0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
20.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
13.05.2017 14:00
2 : 6
ŠK Nacina Ves
13.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Strážske
07.05.2017 14:00
5 : 2
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
07.05.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
29.04.2017 14:00
2 : 7
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
29.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
22.04.2017 14:00
10 : 0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
22.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
15.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
08.04.2017 14:00
3 : 5
AFK Topoľany
08.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
01.04.2017 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
01.04.2017 14:00    
  OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
05.11.2016 14:00
2 : 1
FK Zemplínska Teplica
05.11.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
29.10.2016 14:00
2 : 7
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
22.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
22.10.2016 14:00    
0
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
15.10.2016 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Veľké Kapušany
08.10.2016 14:00
1 : 1
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
08.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
01.10.2016 14:00
6 : 1
TJ Boťany
01.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nacina Ves
24.09.2016 14:00
6 : 1
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
24.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
17.09.2016 14:50
3 : 0
ŠK Strážske
17.09.2016 14:50    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
10.09.2016 14:00
2 : 2
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
10.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
03.09.2016 14:00
1 : 6
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
03.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
27.08.2016 14:00
7 : 4
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
27.08.2016 14:00    
  FK Slavoj Sečovce
(odstúpené)
7
AFK Topoľany
20.08.2016 14:00
5 : 3
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
20.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
13.08.2016 14:00
1 : 5
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
(odstúpené)
FK Zemplínska Teplica
06.08.2016 14:00
3 : 2
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
06.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
Do zápasu ostáva
1d 21h 27m 39s
27.05.2017 14:00
MFK Veľké Kapušany
27.05.2017 14:00   o 1d 21h 27m 39s
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Do zápasu ostáva
8d 21h 27m 39s
03.06.2017 14:00
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
03.06.2017 14:00   o 8d 21h 27m 39s
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
Do zápasu ostáva
15d 21h 27m 39s
10.06.2017 14:00
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Do zápasu ostáva
22d 21h 27m 39s
17.06.2017 14:00
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
Správy